Kampfgericht-Ansetzungen

DatumZeitLigaSpielnr.HalleTeam ATeam BKampfgericht
12.01.201912.00mu14 LLBmu14llb050Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixBG Zehlendorf 2mU16
12.01.201914.00He BZAhebza049Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2AC Berlin 1Herren-1
12.01.201916.00He OLheol068Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1ASV Moabit 1Herren-2
12.01.201919.00RLNRLN2047Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1WSG Königs WusterhausenDamen-2
13.01.201912.00mu16 LLAmu16lla046Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1Hellas Basket 1Damen-2
13.01.201914.00Da OLdaol049Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2Hellas Basket 1mU16
19.01.201910.00wu14 OLwu14ol052Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1TuS Lichterfelde 1mU16
19.01.201912.00Mini u11 Nu11n053Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1Alba Berlin 9wU14
19.01.201918.00wu16 LL1wu16ll1006Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1City Basket Berlin 2 (aK)mU20
19.01.201920.00mu20 OLmu20ol054Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1Berlin Tiger 1wU16
20.01.201910.00Mini u10 Nu10n042Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixBasket Dragons Marzahn 3mU14-2
20.01.201914.00mu14 BZBmu14bzb116Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2DBV Charlottenburg 4U14-1
23.01.201920.00He BZBhebzb036Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 3DBV Charlottenburg 3???
26.01.201910.00mu14 LLBmu14llb060Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixFreibeuter 2010 1mU12
26.01.201916.00Da OLdaol057Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2BG Zehlendorf 2Damen-1
26.01.201919.00RLNRLN2059Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1Tiergarten ISCDamen-2
27.01.201912.00mu16 LLAmu16lla056Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1VfB Hermsdorf 2U14-1
27.01.201916.00He BZAhebza057Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2Friedenauer TSC 2Herren-1
27.01.201918.00He OLheol080Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1TuS Neukölln 1Herren-2
03.02.201914.00He BZBhebzb054Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 3SV Neukölln 09 1Herren-2
10.02.201916.00He OLheol177Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1BG Zehlendorf 1Damen-1
14.02.201918.00wu14 OLwu14ol064Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1ALBA Berlin 1???
16.02.201910.00mu14 LLBmu14llb065Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixSSC Südwest 2mU14-2
16.02.201912.00mu14 BZBmu14bzb074Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2Berlin Tiger 2U14-1
16.02.201916.00mu20 OLmu20ol062Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1ALBA Berlin 2Damen-1
16.02.201919.00RLNRLN2067Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1BG ZehlendorfmU20
17.02.201910.00Mini u10 Nu10n051Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixBerlin Tiger 2mU12
17.02.201912.00mu12 LLBmu12llb077Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixKSV Ajax 1 mixmU14-2
17.02.201916.00He BZBhebzb062Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 3SCB Friedrichsfelde 1mU20
23.02.201901.01.1970TestspielU10Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddigner Wiesel 1
23.02.201912.00mu14 BZBmu14bzb081Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2VfB Hermsdorf 3mU12
23.02.201918.00Da OLdaol068Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2Basketball Berlin Süd 1Herren-3
24.02.201914.00mu16 LLAmu16lla070Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1TuS Lichterfelde 3mU14-2
24.02.201916.00mu14 BZBmu14bzb127Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2Pfeffersport 1mU16
02.03.201910.00Mini u11 Nu11n071Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1Alba Falkplatz 8 (aK)mU12
02.03.201912.00mu12 LLBmu12llb090Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixAlba Hausburg 5 (aK)U11
02.03.201916.00mu16 LLAmu16lla072Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1Int. Sportakademie 1wU14
02.03.201919.00RLNRLN2016Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1TuS LichterfeldeDamen-2
03.03.201910.00TestspielU10Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddigner Wiesel 1
09.03.201910.00Mini u10 Nu10n029Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixAlba Kollwitz 3U11
09.03.201916.00Da OLdaol078Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2Tiergarten ISC 2Herren-3
10.03.201910.00mu14 BZBmu14bzb096Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2Friedenauer TSC 4Herren-1
10.03.201914.00He BZAhebza078Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2TuS Neukölln 4mU16
10.03.201916.00He BZBhebzb080Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 3Hellas Basket 3Herren-1
10.03.201918.00He OLheol109Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1SSV Intercor 1Herren-3
16.03.201910.00TestspielU10Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddigner Wiesel 1
16.03.201913.00mu12 LLBmu12llb099Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixVfB Hermsdorf 2mU20
17.03.201910.00mu14 LLBmu14llb085Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixBerliner SC 1wU16
17.03.201912.00wu16 LL1wu16ll1025Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1ALBA Berlin 2U14-1
19.03.201918.00mu14 LLBmu14llb075Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1 mixSSV Lok Bernau 1???
23.03.201910.00Mini u11 Nu11n086Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1Friedenauer TSC 2wU14
23.03.201912.00Da OLdaol088Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2TuS Neukölln 2Herren-1
23.03.201914.00He OLheol123Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1VfB Hermsdorf 1Herren-3
23.03.201916.00He BZBhebzb087Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 3SC Siemensstadt 1Damen-1
23.03.201919.00RLNRLN2084Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 1Eintracht Braunschweig 2Herren-2
24.03.201910.00mu14 BZBmu14bzb104Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2ALBA Berlin 6Herren-2
24.03.201918.00He BZAhebza088Wiesenstr. 56 (Humboldthain)Weddinger Wiesel 2BC Aska 1wU16