Kampfgericht-Ansetzungen

DatumZeitLigaSpielnr.HalleTeam ATeam BKampfgericht
16.09.201715:00mu20 LLmu20ll003Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Pfeffersport 1mU14-2
16.09.201717:00mu14 BZBmu14bzb003Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2Friedenauer TSC 4mU20
17.09.201715:00Mini U11 A2u11a2001Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Nachmeldung 2mU14-1
17.09.201717:00mu14 LLBmu14llb001Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Alba Berlin 5Herren 3
23.09.201717:00He KLAhekla008Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 3ASV Moabit 3Herren 2
23.09.201719:00He BZChebzc008Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2TSV Rudow 1Damen 2
24.09.201716:00mu16 LLAmu16lla009Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Alba Berlin 3Damen 2
24.09.201718:00Da LLBdallb007Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2TSC Spandau 2mU16
26.09.201717:00wu14 OLwu14ol006Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1TuS Lichterfelde 2mU16
30.09.201715:00mu14 BZBmu14bzb015Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2Freibeuter 2010 2mU14-1
30.09.201717:00mu14 LLBmu14llb012Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1SSC Südwest 1mU14-2
30.09.201719:00He KLAhekla012Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 3TSC Spandau 3Herren 1
01.10.201715:00Mini U11 A2u11a2013Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Nachmeldung 3mu14-2
01.10.201717:00mu14 BZBmu14bzb056Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2DBV Charlottenburg 3mU20
01.10.201719:00mu20 LLmu20ll014Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1TSC Spandau 1Herren 2
07.10.201715:00mu14 BZBmu14bzb019Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2TSC Spandau 1mU16
07.10.201717:00mu16 LLAmu16lla019Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1SSC Südwest 1Herren 1
07.10.201719:00He OLheol022Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Berlin Baskets 1Herren 2
08.10.201714:00Da LLBdallb013Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2Nachmeldung 1wU14-1
08.10.201716:00wu14 OLwu14ol020Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Berlin Baskets 1 (aK)mu14-1
08.10.201720:00He BZChebzc018Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2SSV Intercor 2Damen 1
14.10.201720:00RLNDamen 1Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Königs WusterhausenHerren 1
14.10.201715:00mu12 LLAmu12lla025Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Alba Phorms 7mU14-1
15.10.201717:00mu14 LLBmu14llb022Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1TuS Lichterfelde 2Herren 3
15.10.201719:00He KLAhekla019Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 3DBV Charlottenburg 5mU18
21.10.201719:00He OLheol122Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Freibeuter 2010 1Damen 1
28.10.201715:00mu18 LLAmu18lla020Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1TuS Lichterfelde 3wU14-1
29.10.201716:00RLNDamen 1Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1WolfenbüttelHerren 2
04.11.201717:00mu20 LLmu20ll023Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1TuS Lichterfelde 3Herren 1
04.11.201719:00He OLheol113Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Berliner SC 1mU20
11.11.201715:00mu14 LLBmu14llb026Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1DBV Charlottenburg 2mU18
11.11.201720:00RLNDamen 1Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1KielDamen 2
12.11.201713:00mu14 BZBmu14bzb031Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2Nachmeldung 3mU16
12.11.201715:00mu16 LLAmu16lla030Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Berliner SC 1wU14-1
12.11.201717:00wu14 OLwu14ol029Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1TuS Lichterfelde 1mu18
12.11.201719:00mu18 LLAmu18lla029Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Berliner SC 1Herren 3
18.11.201717:00Mini U11 A2u11a2037Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Alba Berlin 7mU20
19.11.201719:00He OLheol041Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1ASV Moabit 1Damen 1
19.11.201717:00He BZChebzc034Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2SV Neukölln 09 1Herren 3
25.11.201715:00RLNDamen 1Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1OsnabrückHerren 1
25.11.201717:00mu14 LLBmu14llb036Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1BG Zehlendorf 2mU14-2
26.11.201719:00mu20 LLmu20ll040Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Alba Berlin 3 (Nm)Herren 3
26.11.201717:00wu14 OLwu14ol039Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1SV Halle 1 (aK)mU14-2
26.11.201715:00mu14 BZBmu14bzb044Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2TSV Rudow 1 mixwU14-1
02.12.201717:00He BZChebzc043Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2Berliner SC 3Damen 2
03.12.201719:00He OLheol052Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1BG Zehlendorf 2Damen 1
03.12.201717:00mu16 LLAmu16lla044Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Hellas Basket 1mU12
03.12.201715:00mu12 LLAmu12lla045Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Freibeuter 2010 1mU16
09.12.201720:00RLNDamen 1Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1GöttingenHerren 1
09.12.201717:00mu16 LLAmu16lla047Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Freibeuter 2010 1mU12
09.12.201715:00mu12 LLAmu12lla050Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1DBV Charlottenburg 2mU16
10.12.201719:00He BZChebzc046Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 2Berlin Tiger 3Damen 1
10.12.201715:00wu14 OLwu14ol049Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Alba Berlin 1mU18
10.12.201717:00mu18 LLAmu18lla049Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1DBV Charlottenburg 3wU14-1
16.12.201719:00mu18 LLAmu18lla039Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Berlin Baskets 1Herren 1
16.12.201715:00Mini U11 A2u11a2061Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1RSV Eintracht 1mU12
16.12.201717:00He OLheol063Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1BBC 90 Köpenick 1mU18
17.12.201715:00mu20 LLmu20ll032Schönstedtstraße, untenWeddinger Wiesel 1Hellas Basket 1Herren 2